OK Alnis 3. nakts kārta Pasta sala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017.10.12. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizators :
OK Alnis |
|
|
|
|
|
Distanču
priekšnieks : JNSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3039 Salvis Daģis VA
Alnis 00:18:19 18p |
2.
3141 Jānis Sapats VA
Eko O 00:18:29 18p |
3.
3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16
JNSC 00:19:16 18p |
4.
3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC 00:20:13 18p |
5.
2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 00:20:14 18p |
6.
3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB
Eko O 00:20:16 18p |
7.
3154 Gatis Beļskis VB
Jaunsardze 00:20:25 20p |
8.
3073 Uldis Gaiss V35
Alnis 00:21:17 18p |
9.
0 Elza Ķuze
00:21:27 19p |
10. 3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45 OK Alnis 00:22:25 18p |
11. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 00:22:26 18p |
12. 0 Egils Ķuzis Saldus OK 00:23:03 18p |
13. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 00:23:54 18p |
14. 3085 Modris Švalbe VC Alnis 00:24:11 19p |
15. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 00:25:06 18p |
16. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 00:26:45 18p |
17. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 00:27:43 18p |
18. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14 JNSC 00:29:00 18p |
19. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 00:29:03 18p |
20. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis 00:29:10 18p |
21. 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 Alnis 00:29:20 18p |
22. 3185 Līva Ločmele S12 JNSC 00:29:59 18p |
23. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 00:30:00 18p |
24. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 00:30:19 20p |
25. 3164 Lauma Leja ind 00:32:54 18p |
26. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 00:32:56 18p |
27. 328 Liene Buša S55 Alnis 00:33:50 18p |
28. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 00:34:48 18p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA
JNSC 00:16:25 17p |
2.
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12
JNSC 00:17:22 15p |
3.
3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 00:18:40 15p |
4.
3080 Arleta Apsīte S16
JNSC 00:19:37 15p |
5.
3038 Ričards Zīberts V12
JNSC 00:19:40 15p |
6.
3162 Gustavs Plonis V12
JNSC 00:20:52 15p |
7.
3158 Janeks Dreija VB 00:20:57 15p |
8.
3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14
JNSC 00:21:14 17p |
9.
3124 Kevins Švalbe V10
JNSC 00:22:09 15p |
10. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:22:13 15p |
11. 34 Haralds Noviks Jaunsardze 00:23:09 15p |
12. 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 00:23:37 15p |
13. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:23:38 15p |
14. 3199 Margarēta Novika S16 Jaunsardze 00:23:47 15p |
15. 30 Līva Liepiņa S12 JNSC 00:26:53 15p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10
JNSC 00:17:20 10p |
2.
3050 Jete Dreija S10
JNSC 00:17:33 10p |
3.
3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10
JNSC 00:19:08 10p |
4.
3052 Sofija Vilcāne S10
JNSC 00:19:12 10p |
5.
3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 00:19:13 10p |
6.
3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10
JNSC/ZAJEC 00:19:20 10p |
7.
3002 Māra Bolšteina S65
Alnis 00:19:45 11p |
8.
3084 Luīze Plone S8
JNSC 00:22:05 10p |
9.
3088 Luīze Puraine S10
JNSC 00:22:11 10p |
10. 3061 Estere Stokmane S10 JNSC 00:23:10 11p |
11. 0 Ričards Djakonovs V14 Jaunsardze 00:23:41 14p |
12. 3010 Ingus Šmits VA 00:24:01 14p |
13. 15 Emīlija Jansone S14 JNSC 00:25:41 10p |
14. 14 Emīls Jansons V12 JNSC 00:25:44 10p |
15. 3057 Hugo Bušs V10 JNSC 00:59:21 14p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3146 Lauris Brics V14
Jaunsardze 00:20:10 5p |
2.
3181 Agnija Sazonova S10
JNSC 00:25:04 6p |
3.
3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10
JNSC 00:26:52 7p |
4.
18 Emija Metuma S10
JNSC 00:29:25 6p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|