OK Alnis 1.nakts kārta Langervalde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017.09.28. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizators :
OK Alnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distanču
priekšnieks : JNSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[OPEN] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3117 Rihards Krūmiņš VA
JNSC 00:25:10 18p |
|
|
2.
3039 Salvis Daģis VA
Alnis 00:26:46 18p |
|
|
3.
3008 Signe Sirmā SA
JNSC 00:26:55 18p |
|
|
4.
3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16
JNSC 00:29:13 18p |
|
|
5.
3141 Jānis Sapats VA
Eko O 00:29:21 18p |
|
|
6.
3012 Ainārs Šiliņš V45
OK Alnis 00:29:47 18p |
|
|
7.
538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK
Briksni 00:34:09 18p |
|
|
8.
2020 Kaspars Kampuss VA 00:34:26 19p |
|
|
9.
3073 Uldis Gaiss V35
Alnis 00:36:02 18p |
|
|
10. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 00:36:09 18p |
|
|
11. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 00:42:01 18p |
|
|
12. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 00:45:36 20p |
|
|
13. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 00:46:04 18p |
|
|
14. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks VC 00:49:29 18p |
|
|
15. 3164 Lauma Leja ind 00:54:55 18p |
|
|
16. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 00:54:57 18p |
|
|
17. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis 01:02:40 18p |
|
|
18. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:02:45 18p |
|
|
19. 328 Liene Buša S55 Alnis 01:11:04 19p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3106 Ilona Daģe SA
Alnis 00:25:51 16p |
|
|
2.
3047 Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš... JNSC 00:25:52 15p |
|
|
3.
2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 00:34:19 17p |
|
|
4.
3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14
JNSC 00:35:50 16p |
|
|
5.
3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12
JNSC 00:36:11 16p |
|
|
6.
3010 Ingus Šmits VA 00:38:53 15p |
|
|
7.
3185 Līva Ločmele S12
JNSC 00:39:46 15p |
|
|
8.
3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12
JNSC 00:39:47 15p |
|
|
9.
3024 Gita Gaisa S45
Alnis 00:43:01 15p |
|
|
10. 3085 Modris Švalbe VC Alnis 00:45:29 16p |
|
|
11. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 00:45:31 16p |
|
|
12. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 00:55:18 16p |
|
|
13. 3082 Māra Buša S55 Alnis 01:11:03 16p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3104 Līva Brolīte S14 00:22:21 10p |
|
|
2.
3178 Paula Brolīte S12 00:22:28 10p |
|
|
3.
3179 Ivars Brolītis V35 00:22:32 10p |
|
|
4.
3038 Ričards Zīberts V12
JNSC 00:23:22 10p |
|
|
5.
3006 Normunds Grava V35
Alnis 00:25:47 13p |
|
|
6.
3026 Tomass Andersons VA
Alnis 00:25:55 12p |
|
|
7.
3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB
Eko O 00:26:01 12p |
|
|
8.
3002 Māra Bolšteina S65
Alnis 00:26:57 10p |
|
|
9.
3080 Arleta Apsīte S16
JNSC 00:29:10 10p |
|
|
10. 3165 Kārlis Ošs V12 JNSC 00:30:18 10p |
|
|
11. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:30:54 10p |
|
|
12. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 00:30:57 10p |
|
|
13. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 SK Briksni 00:31:22 10p |
|
|
14. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 00:31:24 13p |
|
|
15. 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 00:32:11 10p |
|
|
16. 0 Haralds Noviks Jaunsardze 00:33:43 10p |
|
|
17. 0 Ričards Djakonovs V14 Jaunsardze 00:33:51 10p |
|
|
18. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 00:33:57 14p |
|
|
19. 3084 Luīze Plone S8 JNSC 00:34:00 10p |
|
|
20. 3199 Margarēta Novika S16 Jaunsardze 00:34:01 10p |
|
|
21. 3088 Luīze Puraine S10 JNSC 00:34:06 10p |
|
|
22. 3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14 Jaunsardze 00:35:22 10p |
|
|
23. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC/ZAJEC 00:35:44 10p |
|
|
24. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC 00:36:45 11p |
|
|
25. 3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14 Jaunsardze 00:37:30 10p |
|
|
26. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 JNSC 00:40:37 10p |
|
|
27. 3052 Sofija Vilcāne S10 JNSC 00:40:39 10p |
|
|
28. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 00:42:18 11p |
|
|
29. 3050 Jete Dreija S10 JNSC 00:42:51 10p |
|
|
30. 3158 Janeks Dreija VB 00:42:56 10p |
|
|
31. 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 Alnis 00:45:25 13p |
|
|
32. 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 00:48:26 12p |
|
|
33. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakm... JNSC 00:48:27 12p |
|
|
34. 3182 Katrīna Straumīte S14 JNSC 00:48:30 12p |
|
|
35. 19 Adrija Dorbe 00:49:33 12p |
|
|
36. 20 Hendrijs Dorbe 00:49:35 12p |
|
|
37. 21 Sandis Dorbe 00:49:37 12p |
|
|
38. 22 Daiga Kunkunberga 00:49:40 12p |
|
|
39. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 00:49:43 12p |
|
|
40. 26 Zane Lizonova SB Jaunsardze 00:55:16 11p |
|
|
41. 3113 Edmunds Miķelsons VB Alnis 00:55:19 11p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.distance |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
3061 Estere Stokmane S10
JNSC 00:09:30 5p |
|
|
2.
18 Emija Metuma S10
JNSC 00:09:34 5p |
|
|
3.
3146 Lauris Brics V14
Jaunsardze 00:18:19 5p |
|
|
4.
3193 Emma Oša S8 00:19:13 5p |
|
|
5.
3118 Zanda Oša S35 00:19:36 5p |
|
|
6.
3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs V10
JNSC 00:29:00 5p |
|
|
7.
3057 Hugo Bušs V10
JNSC 00:29:02 6p |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com
SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 2017.09.28. 21:46:08 OK Alnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|