OK Alnis 10.kārta Kalnciema atpūtas vieta
2017.06.14.
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Arne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [1.DIST]
[2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 01:03:06
2. 3078 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki 01:11:55 +08:49
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V35 Sprīdītis 01:13:17 +10:11
4. 2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 01:13:39 +10:33
5. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 01:14:55 +11:49
6. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Eko O 01:19:01 +15:55
7. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 01:19:09 +16:03
8. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 01:20:20 +17:14
9. 3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB Eko O 01:21:58 +18:52
10. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 01:23:36 +20:30
11. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V35 Alnis 01:27:32 +24:26
12. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:28:09 +25:03
13. 1224 Dzintars Laķis V45 Auseklis 01:50:48 +47:42
14. 3195 Juris Valdmanis VB 02:02:48 +59:42
15. 713 Sandris Greilihs V45 ind 02:10:57 +67:51
16. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 02:34:39 +91:33
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 3005 Guntis Dude V45 Sprīdītis 00:47:00
2. 3191 Zane Dzirkale SA ZAJEC 00:50:46 +03:46
3. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 00:53:36 +06:36
4. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 00:56:09 +09:09
5. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis 01:00:40 +13:40
6. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:02:13 +15:13
7. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 Spriditis 01:05:42 +18:42
8. 3122 Gints Grīnvalds V45 Alnis 01:08:31 +21:31
9. 3156 Raivo Poots V45 Dzelksne 01:09:59 +22:59
10. 0 Viesturs Tamužs 01:11:37 +24:37
11. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:13:18 +26:18
12. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 01:17:40 +30:40
13. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 01:19:45 +32:45
14. 3082 Māra Buša S55 Alnis 01:22:48 +35:48
15. 3196 Līva Brūvere SB 01:26:46 +39:46
16. 3033 Zane Grava S35 Alnis 01:27:47 +40:47
17. 3062 Vilis Livdāns VB Alnis 01:32:39 +45:39
18. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 01:35:05 +48:05
19. 3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35 01:39:18 +52:18
20. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:39:36 +52:36
21. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:40:19 +53:19
22. 3040 Sandra Laķe 01:49:16 +62:16
23. 1223 Aiva Laķe SA IK Ausekli 01:54:14 +67:14
24. 3058 Klinta Madara Greiliha SC 02:32:29 +105:29
25. 3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind 02:47:25 +120:25
3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35 Briksnis 00:38:02
2. 3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 00:48:36 +10:34
3. 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 Alnis 00:51:11 +13:09
4. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC ind 00:54:52 +16:50
5. 3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35 00:54:53 +16:51
6. 3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35 00:55:12 +17:10
7. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55 00:55:17 +17:15
8. 3135 Juris Jansons V55 ind 00:56:31 +18:29
9. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:56:48 +18:46
10. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14 JNSC 00:59:12 +21:10
11. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 00:59:15 +21:13
12. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12 JNSC 01:00:08 +22:06
13. 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 01:00:44 +22:42
14. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 01:00:48 +22:46
15. 3068 Juris Žilko V65 Alnis 01:03:59 +25:57
16. 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 01:04:55 +26:53
17. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:06:40 +28:38
18. 3123 Brigita Klovāne SB Alnis 01:07:32 +29:30
19. 3083 Gatis Stankevičus 01:09:18 +31:16
20. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V12 JNSC 01:10:46 +32:44
21. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:11:00 +32:58
22. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 01:11:07 +33:05
23. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:12:40 +34:38
24. 3098 Jānis Leja V55 Alnis 01:16:29 +38:27
25. 3094 Astra Dučkena S55 01:17:32 +39:30
26. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:18:24 +40:22
27. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 01:27:40 +49:38
28. 3185 Līva Ločmele S12 JNSC 01:27:41 +49:39
28. 3138 Anete Mote S12 JNSC 01:27:41 +49:39
30. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:30:09 +52:07
31. 3020 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 01:32:52 +54:50
32. 328 Liene Buša S55 Alnis 01:33:00 +54:58
33. 0 Haralds Noviks Jaunsardze 02:39:11 +121:09
34. 3115 Ērika Zara S16 Jaunsardze 02:39:28 +121:26
35. 0 Robijs Roze V10 Jaunsardze 02:39:43 +121:41
36. 3149 Darens Roze V14 Jaunsardze 02:42:37 +124:35
37. 3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16 Jaunsardze 02:42:41 +124:39
38. 0 Markuss Jansons V14 Jaunsardze 02:42:43 +124:41
4.DIST Distance (4): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 00:28:22
2. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 SK Briksni 00:28:29 +00:07
3. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:28:35 +00:13
4. 3150 Jānis Poots V12 Dzelksne 00:38:14 +09:52
5. 3165 Kārlis Ošs V12 JNSC 00:41:30 +13:08
6. 3146 Lauris Brics V14 Jaunsardze 00:44:41 +16:19
7. 3055 Madara Zīberte S8 JNSC 00:44:42 +16:20
8. 2628 Raimonda Boginska SB 00:45:51 +17:29
9. 3060 Agate Seržante S12 ind 00:46:29 +18:07
10. 3171 Anita Diebele SC 00:46:30 +18:08
11. 3059 Kristīne Kramēna S16 ind 00:46:32 +18:10
12. 3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12 JNSC 00:50:16 +21:54
13. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC 00:58:31 +30:09
3088 Luīze Puraine S10 JNSC DQ
3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 JNSC DQ
3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 JNSC DQ
3050 Jete Dreija S10 JNSC DQ
5.DIST Distance (5): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12 JNSC 00:07:37
2. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 00:07:50 +00:13
3. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 JNSC 00:07:56 +00:19
4. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:08:03 +00:26
5. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 SK Briksni 00:08:04 +00:27
6. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 JNSC 00:08:20 +00:43
7. 3050 Jete Dreija S10 JNSC 00:09:02 +01:25
8. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC 00:09:19 +01:42
9. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 00:09:21 +01:44
10. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:09:41 +02:04
11. 3108 Kate Daģe S8 Alnis 00:09:58 +02:21
12. 2527 Kristofers Laķis V8 Auseklis 00:10:17 +02:40
13. 3193 Emma Oša S8 00:15:17 +07:40
14. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 00:17:02 +09:25
15. 3055 Madara Zīberte S8 JNSC 00:17:08 +09:31
16. 3088 Luīze Puraine S10 JNSC 00:17:11 +09:34
17. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC/ZAJEC 00:17:25 +09:48
18. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V12 JNSC 00:17:28 +09:51
19. 3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14 Jaunsardze 00:18:01 +10:24
20. 816 Māra Segliņa S10 JNSC 00:23:56 +16:19
21. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 00:56:45 +49:08
3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC/ZAJEC DQ
#1 Distance (1.DIST): 20 KP 7.80 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 1.DIST 01:03:06
2. 3078 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki 1.DIST 01:11:55 +08:49
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V35 Sprīdītis 1.DIST 01:13:17 +10:11
4. 2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 1.DIST 01:13:39 +10:33
5. 3039 Salvis Daģis VA Alnis 1.DIST 01:14:55 +11:49
6. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Eko O 1.DIST 01:19:01 +15:55
7. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 1.DIST 01:19:09 +16:03
8. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 1.DIST 01:20:20 +17:14
9. 3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB Eko O 1.DIST 01:21:58 +18:52
10. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 1.DIST 01:23:36 +20:30
11. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V35 Alnis 1.DIST 01:27:32 +24:26
12. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 1.DIST 01:28:09 +25:03
13. 1224 Dzintars Laķis V45 Auseklis 1.DIST 01:50:48 +47:42
14. 3195 Juris Valdmanis VB 1.DIST 02:02:48 +59:42
15. 713 Sandris Greilihs V45 ind 1.DIST 02:10:57 +67:51
16. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 1.DIST 02:34:39 +91:33
#2 Distance (2.DIST): 13 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 3005 Guntis Dude V45 Sprīdītis 2.DIST 00:47:00
2. 3191 Zane Dzirkale SA ZAJEC 2.DIST 00:50:46 +03:46
3. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 2.DIST 00:53:36 +06:36
4. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 2.DIST 00:56:09 +09:09
5. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis 2.DIST 01:00:40 +13:40
6. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 2.DIST 01:02:13 +15:13
7. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 Spriditis 2.DIST 01:05:42 +18:42
8. 3122 Gints Grīnvalds V45 Alnis 2.DIST 01:08:31 +21:31
9. 3156 Raivo Poots V45 Dzelksne 2.DIST 01:09:59 +22:59
10. 0 Viesturs Tamužs 2.DIST 01:11:37 +24:37
11. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 2.DIST 01:13:18 +26:18
12. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 2.DIST 01:17:40 +30:40
13. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 2.DIST 01:19:45 +32:45
14. 3082 Māra Buša S55 Alnis 2.DIST 01:22:48 +35:48
15. 3196 Līva Brūvere SB 2.DIST 01:26:46 +39:46
16. 3033 Zane Grava S35 Alnis 2.DIST 01:27:47 +40:47
17. 3062 Vilis Livdāns VB Alnis 2.DIST 01:32:39 +45:39
18. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 2.DIST 01:35:05 +48:05
19. 3019 Toms Jurgenovskis V35 2.DIST 01:39:18 +52:18
20. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī2.DIST 01:39:36 +52:36
21. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55 TSK Sprīdī2.DIST 01:40:19 +53:19
22. 3040 Sandra Laķe 2.DIST 01:49:16 +62:16
23. 1223 Aiva Laķe SA IK Ausekli2.DIST 01:54:14 +67:14
24. 3058 Klinta Madara Greiliha SC 2.DIST 02:32:29 +105:29
25. 3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind 2.DIST 02:47:25 +120:25
#3 Distance (3.DIST): 9 KP 4.20 km ^
1. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35 Briksnis 3.DIST 00:38:02
2. 3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 3.DIST 00:48:36 +10:34
3. 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 Alnis 3.DIST 00:51:11 +13:09
4. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC ind 3.DIST 00:54:52 +16:50
5. 3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35 3.DIST 00:54:53 +16:51
6. 3014 Marita Zvirgzdiņa S35 3.DIST 00:55:12 +17:10
7. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55 3.DIST 00:55:17 +17:15
8. 3135 Juris Jansons V55 ind 3.DIST 00:56:31 +18:29
9. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 3.DIST 00:56:48 +18:46
10. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14 JNSC 3.DIST 00:59:12 +21:10
11. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 3.DIST 00:59:15 +21:13
12. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:00:08 +22:06
13. 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 3.DIST 01:00:44 +22:42
14. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 3.DIST 01:00:48 +22:46
15. 3068 Juris Žilko V65 Alnis 3.DIST 01:03:59 +25:57
16. 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 3.DIST 01:04:55 +26:53
17. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 3.DIST 01:06:40 +28:38
18. 3123 Brigita Klovāne SB Alnis 3.DIST 01:07:32 +29:30
19. 3083 Gatis Stankevičus 3.DIST 01:09:18 +31:16
20. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:10:46 +32:44
21. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 3.DIST 01:11:00 +32:58
22. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 3.DIST 01:11:07 +33:05
23. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 3.DIST 01:12:40 +34:38
24. 3098 Jānis Leja V55 Alnis 3.DIST 01:16:29 +38:27
25. 3094 Astra Dučkena S55 3.DIST 01:17:32 +39:30
26. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 3.DIST 01:18:24 +40:22
27. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:27:40 +49:38
28. 3185 Līva Ločmele S12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:27:41 +49:39
28. 3138 Anete Mote S12 JNSC 3.DIST 01:27:41 +49:39
30. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī3.DIST 01:30:09 +52:07
31. 3020 Miervaldis Bušs V65 Alnis 3.DIST 01:32:52 +54:50
32. 328 Liene Buša S55 Alnis 3.DIST 01:33:00 +54:58
33. 0 Haralds Noviks Jaunsardze3.DIST 02:39:11 +121:09
34. 3115 Ērika Zara S16 Jaunsardze3.DIST 02:39:28 +121:26
35. 0 Robijs Roze V10 Jaunsardze3.DIST 02:39:43 +121:41
36. 3149 Darens Roze V14 Jaunsardze3.DIST 02:42:37 +124:35
37. 3110 Edijs Kiršolcs V16 Jaunsardze3.DIST 02:42:41 +124:39
38. 0 Markuss Jansons V14 Jaunsardze3.DIST 02:42:43 +124:41
#4 Distance (4.DIST): 8 KP 1.70 km ^
1. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:28:22
2. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 SK Briksni4.DIST 00:28:29 +00:07
3. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:28:35 +00:13
4. 3150 Jānis Poots V12 Dzelksne 4.DIST 00:38:14 +09:52
5. 3165 Kārlis Ošs V12 JNSC 4.DIST 00:41:30 +13:08
6. 3146 Lauris Brics V14 Jaunsardze4.DIST 00:44:41 +16:19
7. 3055 Madara Zīberte S8 JNSC 4.DIST 00:44:42 +16:20
8. 2628 Raimonda Boginska SB 4.DIST 00:45:51 +17:29
9. 3060 Agate Seržante S12 ind 4.DIST 00:46:29 +18:07
10. 3171 Anita Diebele SC 4.DIST 00:46:30 +18:08
11. 3059 Kristīne Kramēna S16 ind 4.DIST 00:46:32 +18:10
12. 3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12 JNSC 4.DIST 00:50:16 +21:54
13. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC 4.DIST 00:58:31 +30:09
3088 Luīze Puraine S10 JNSC 4.DIST DQ
3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 JNSC 4.DIST DQ
3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 JNSC 4.DIST DQ
3050 Jete Dreija S10 JNSC 4.DIST DQ
#5 Distance (5.DIST): 4 KP 0.90 km ^
1. 3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12 JNSC 5.DIST 00:07:37
2. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:07:50 +00:13
3. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:07:56 +00:19
4. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:08:03 +00:26
5. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 SK Briksni5.DIST 00:08:04 +00:27
6. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:08:20 +00:43
7. 3050 Jete Dreija S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:09:02 +01:25
8. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:09:19 +01:42
9. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:09:21 +01:44
10. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 5.DIST 00:09:41 +02:04
11. 3108 Kate Daģe S8 Alnis 5.DIST 00:09:58 +02:21
12. 2527 Kristofers Laķis V8 Auseklis 5.DIST 00:10:17 +02:40
13. 3193 Emma Oša S8 5.DIST 00:15:17 +07:40
14. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 5.DIST 00:17:02 +09:25
15. 3055 Madara Zīberte S8 JNSC 5.DIST 00:17:08 +09:31
16. 3088 Luīze Puraine S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:17:11 +09:34
17. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC/ZAJEC5.DIST 00:17:25 +09:48
18. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V12 JNSC 5.DIST 00:17:28 +09:51
19. 3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14 Jaunsardze5.DIST 00:18:01 +10:24
20. 816 Māra Segliņa S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:23:56 +16:19
21. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 5.DIST 00:56:45 +49:08
3168 Elīna Dzirkale S10 JNSC/ZAJEC5.DIST DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 2017.06.15. 22:21:54 OK Alnis