OK Alnis 9.kārta
2017.06.08.
Organizators : OK Alnis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis, Salvis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 20 KP 7.40 km ^
1. 3013 Aivis Šiliņš VA JNSC 01:02:46
2. 3141 Jānis Sapats VA Eko O 01:04:59 +02:13
3. 3078 Rolands Dakteris V35 Kaķenieki 01:10:36 +07:50
4. 538 Kārlis Prauliņš V35 SK Briksni 01:12:22 +09:36
5. 3200 Artūrs Freimanis V16 JNSC 01:16:48 +14:02
6. 2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs V35 01:17:56 +15:10
7. 3006 Normunds Grava V35 Alnis 01:21:25 +18:39
8. 3073 Uldis Gaiss V35 Alnis 01:22:36 +19:50
9. 3079 Mārtiņš Sapats VB Eko O 01:23:00 +20:14
10. 3056 Oskars Bartuševics VA Alnis 01:23:56 +21:10
11. 3072 Zintis Brasavs-Muižnie... Alnis 01:29:38 +26:52
12. 3077 Einārs Ezeriņš V45 Alnis 01:30:12 +27:26
13. 713 Sandris Greilihs V45 ind 01:46:05 +43:19
14. 3053 Aiga Švalbe SB Alnis 01:55:59 +53:13
15. 3195 Juris Valdmanis VB 02:00:12 +57:26
16. 3024 Gita Gaisa S45 Alnis 02:13:46 +71:00
17. 3114 Dagnija Tērauda SB Eko O 02:28:13 +85:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 5.60 km ^
1. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V35 Sprīdītis 00:52:35
2. 3005 Guntis Dude V45 Sprīdītis 00:57:59 +05:24
3. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis V45 Alnis 00:59:06 +06:31
4. 3160 Jānis Busenbergs V55 Mona 01:03:26 +10:51
5. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans V55 Alnis 01:05:06 +12:31
6. 3069 Ingus Portnajs V45 Concorde 01:08:03 +15:28
7. 537 Benita Alberta Prauliņ... SK Briksni 01:08:39 +16:04
8. 3054 Elmārs Antons V55 Spriditis 01:08:43 +16:08
9. 3032 Imants Freibergs VB 01:10:24 +17:49
10. 3000 Arne Lūsis V45 Alnis 01:14:43 +22:08
11. 3063 Daina Livdāne S45 Alnis 01:19:09 +26:34
12. 3016 Sandris Lācis V55 Mona 01:20:12 +27:37
13. 3029 Jānis Kopmanis VB Alnis 01:20:32 +27:57
14. 3099 Agrita Stankeviča S35 Alnis 01:23:11 +30:36
15. 3048 Aija Bartuševica S35 Alnis 01:28:42 +36:07
16. 3082 Māra Buša S55 Alnis 01:35:06 +42:31
17. 3018 Agris Eliņš V55 Alnis 01:35:54 +43:19
18. 3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižni... JNSC 01:38:01 +45:26
19. 3017 Ieva Rozentāle S45 Mona 01:52:41 +60:06
20. 2627 Sergejs Boginskis VB ind 01:56:36 +64:01
21. 3087 Inta Andersone S55 Alnis 02:01:21 +68:46
22. 3159 Guntis Buldinskis V65 ind 04:37:00 +224:25
3033 Zane Grava S35 Alnis DQ
3001 Linda Krūmiņa S35 Briksnis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 3106 Ilona Daģe SA Alnis 00:44:00
2. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš V14 JNSC 00:47:14 +03:14
3. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš V12 JNSC 00:47:28 +03:28
4. 3179 Ivars Brolītis V35 00:48:23 +04:23
4. 3178 Paula Brolīte S12 00:48:23 +04:23
6. 3038 Ričards Zīberts V12 JNSC 00:52:46 +08:46
7. 3163 Anna Buholca S14 JNSC 00:52:51 +08:51
8. 3135 Juris Jansons V55 ind 00:53:03 +09:03
9. 2416 Indra Segliņa S45 Sprīdītis 00:53:46 +09:46
10. 3189 Uldis Reinicāns V35 00:54:40 +10:40
11. 3169 Gunta Reinicāne SC ind 00:54:47 +10:47
12. 0 Sentis Strods x117 00:55:12 +11:12
13. 3002 Māra Bolšteina S65 Alnis 00:57:37 +13:37
14. 328 Liene Buša S55 Alnis 00:58:07 +14:07
15. 3080 Arleta Apsīte S16 JNSC 00:58:21 +14:21
16. 3064 Andris Elksnītis V65 TSK Sprīdī 01:00:21 +16:21
17. 3067 Rūdolfs Benze V55 01:00:41 +16:41
18. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:00:44 +16:44
19. 3090 Zane Blumberga S45 Alnis 01:02:24 +18:24
20. 3021 Inta Poriķe S45 Alnis 01:02:43 +18:43
21. 3041 Reinis Līcis V65 Alnis 01:03:45 +19:45
22. 3094 Astra Dučkena S55 01:03:55 +19:55
23. 3096 Dzintra Leja S55 Alnis 01:03:56 +19:56
24. 3022 Santa Blūma S45 01:04:45 +20:45
25. 3192 Valdis Reiksts Rieksti... 01:05:18 +21:18
26. 3009 Velta Zjatkova S65 Alnis 01:06:13 +22:13
27. 3068 Juris Žilko V65 Alnis 01:09:44 +25:44
28. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa S12 JNSC 01:10:43 +26:43
28. 3097 Agris Pavlovskis V45 Alnis 01:10:43 +26:43
30. 3123 Brigita Klovāne SB Alnis 01:11:47 +27:47
31. 3025 Māra Ķipēna S55 TSK Sprīdī 01:22:47 +38:47
32. 3162 Gustavs Plonis V12 JNSC 01:34:19 +50:19
33. 3098 Jānis Leja V55 Alnis 01:44:08 +60:08
34. 0 Ričards Djakonovs V14 Jaunsardze 01:46:21 +62:21
35. 0 Haralds Noviks Jaunsardze 01:46:22 +62:22
3004 Maija Leja ind DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 6 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 3150 Jānis Poots V12 Dzelksne 00:20:47
2. 3167 Oskars Šķiņķis V14 JNSC 00:20:55 +00:08
3. 3182 Katrīna Straumīte S14 JNSC 00:20:58 +00:11
4. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 00:21:20 +00:33
5. 816 Māra Segliņa S10 JNSC 00:23:10 +02:23
6. 3083 Gatis Stankevičus 00:23:56 +03:09
7. 3144 Sabīne Kiršolca S12 Jaunsardze 00:29:34 +08:47
8. 3115 Ērika Zara S16 Jaunsardze 00:29:35 +08:48
9. 3137 Rinalds Līgotnis V14 Jaunsardze 00:42:35 +21:48
10. 3133 Daniēls Gutniks V12 JNSC 00:52:15 +31:28
11. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs V10 JNSC 00:53:05 +32:18
12. 2628 Raimonda Boginska x140 00:59:29 +38:42
13. 3171 Anita Diebele SC 00:59:32 +38:45
5.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 3102 Ralfs Prauliņš V10 SK Briksni 00:13:36
2. 3084 Luīze Plone S8 JNSC 00:15:15 +01:39
3. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa S10 JNSC 00:18:04 +04:28
4. 3124 Kevins Švalbe V10 JNSC 00:18:19 +04:43
5. 3125 Roberts Švalbe V8 Alnis 00:18:24 +04:48
6. 3146 Lauris Brics V14 Jaunsardze 00:24:18 +10:42
7. 3109 Marta Māra Grava S8 Alnis 00:26:27 +12:51
8. 3107 Olivers Daģis V8 Alnis 00:26:50 +13:14
9. 3108 Kate Daģe S8 Alnis 00:26:52 +13:16
10. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe S10 JNSC 00:27:51 +14:15
11. 0 Māra Stankeviča x79 00:29:38 +16:02
12. 3088 Luīze Puraine S10 JNSC 00:30:08 +16:32
13. 3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa S10 JNSC 00:30:22 +16:46
14. 3181 Agnija Sazonova S10 JNSC 00:36:38 +23:02
3055 Madara Zīberte S8 JNSC DQ
3147 Viviāna Indriksone S12 Jaunsardze DQ
3175 Daiga Izotova S12 Jaunsardze DQ
3061 Estere Stokmane S10 JNSC DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2017.06.08. 22:28:21 SIME